- 1/67 67Active
$ 300,000
0.34 Acres
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
31310 PENDLETON LANDING CIR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,481 SqFt
$ 498,740 $ 524,990 5.0%
Listed by Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

1718 TAHITIAN SUNRISE DR, Plant City, FL 33565
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,605 SqFt
$ 409,990 $ 409,990
Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

7213 TRINITY PL, Tampa, FL 33610
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,992 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 400,000 0.3%
Listed by Juan Macias ALIGN RIGHT REALTY AMS

1509 VALENCIA ST, Clearwater, FL 33756
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt
$ 389,990 $ 389,990
Listed by Michael Phillips PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

24014 TURTLEROCK CT, Lutz, FL 33559
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,999 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 360,000 6.9%
Listed by Michael Alvarez FRIENDS REALTY LLC

7470 ODESSA CT, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,605 SqFt
$ 375,990 $ 375,990
Listed by Anne Peterson Eger D R HORTON REALTY LLC

7209 FLOWERFIELD DR, Tampa, FL 33615
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,773 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 369,900
Listed by Nancy Nguyen WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY

3024 LIVING CORAL ST, Wimauma, FL 33598
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 369,990 $ 369,990
Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

1708 LIGHT GARDENS AVE, Plant City, FL 33565
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 364,985 $ 364,985
Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

3644 WOODHILL DR, Brandon, FL 33511
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 385,000 7.8%
Listed by Alli Johnston OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

8020 CARDINAL DR, Tampa, FL 33617
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 365,000 4.1%
Listed by Yolanda Shelton ALIGN RIGHT REALTY AMS

5395 FRANCONIA AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,512 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 359,900 4.1%
Listed by Wilmer Eichler, Jr. ONE PERCENT FLORIDA REALTY

30225 DOUBLE DR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,159 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 330,000 1.5%
Listed by Juan Macias ALIGN RIGHT REALTY AMS

7613 REINDEER RD, Tampa, FL 33619
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 330,000
Listed by Juan Macias ALIGN RIGHT REALTY AMS

10114 N JASMINE AVE, Tampa, FL 33612
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 298,000 $ 305,000 2.3%
Listed by Pedro Collado LA ROSA REALTY THE ELITE LLC

14719 SYDNEY RD, Dover, FL 33527
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,221 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 299,000 1.3%
Listed by Corin Hall ELITE BROKERS, LLC

6110 16TH ST, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 299,000 6.4%
Listed by Juan Macias ALIGN RIGHT REALTY AMS

1528 BLUE SKY WAY, Clermont, FL 34714
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,659 SqFt
$ 274,000 $ 279,000 1.8%
Listed by Charlie Solis REGAL R.E. PROFESSIONALS LLC

8327 FOUNTAIN AVE, Tampa, FL 33615
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt
$ 272,500 $ 272,500
Listed by Michael Kearney MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

1727 FRED IVES ST, Ruskin, FL 33570
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt
$ 257,335 $ 257,335
Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

811 N CASTLE CT, Tampa, FL 33612
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 239,900
Listed by Ronald Hurst FLORIDA REALTY & MORTGAGES LLC

2110 W SKAGWAY AVE, Tampa, FL 33604
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 236,400 $ 236,400
Listed by Chris Zoller BRAINARD REALTY

1673 MINNESOTA RD, Sumterville, FL 33585
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt
$ 234,990 $ 234,990
Listed by Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

10520 REAGANS RUN DR, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 230,000
Listed by Lou Salvemini, Jr. SUNBRIGHT REALTY, LLC.

1706 E ANNIE ST, Tampa, FL 33612
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt
$ 216,000 $ 215,000 0.5%
Listed by Yury Sanchez PARADISE REALTY AND INVESTMENT GROUP INC

7218 E BANK DR #205, Tampa, FL 33617
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 220,000 9.1%
Listed by Yolanda Shelton ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC

4427 BASS ST, Tampa, FL 33617
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 189,000 0.5%
Listed by Betty Larralde EXCLUSIVE HOMES REALTY, INC.

3303 MAYDELL DR, Tampa, FL 33619
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 192,000 3.6%
Listed by Cathy Griggs KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY S.SHORE

2255 CALABRIA AVE, Davenport, FL 33897
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths1,856 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 178,999 2.2%
Listed by Katie Sweet WATSON REALTY CORP.

10019 COURTNEY PALMS BLVD #101, Tampa, FL 33619
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath769 SqFt
$ 139,900 $ 139,900
Listed by Michael Perry CONSULT REALTY & MANAGEMENT